Colombo 3 ITF 2017 (Sri Lanka)

(15,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2017
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
21.10.
05:30
F Ainitdinova (1) 2 7 6       1.89 1.77 info
Yadlapalli (2) 0 5 4      
                       
20.10.
09:25
SF Yadlapalli (2) 2 6 6           info
Boualem (4) 0 1 4      
20.10.
07:55
SF Ainitdinova (1) 2 6 6       1.40 2.64 info
Sutjiadi 0 1 4      
                       
20.10.
05:30
ČF Boualem (4) 2 7 5 6         info
Curovic (6) 1 64 7 0    
19.10.
10:30
ČF Ainitdinova (1) 2 6 6           info
Luikham 0 1 4      
19.10.
10:00
ČF Yadlapalli (2) 2 6 6           info
Desai (8) 0 4 4      
19.10.
05:30
ČF Sutjiadi 1 6 0           info
Ma 0 2 1      
                       
18.10.
07:35
OF Ma 2 6 6           info
Sunkara 0 4 0      
18.10.
07:10
OF Ainitdinova (1) 2 6 6           info
Boulais 0 2 1      
18.10.
07:10
OF Luikham 2 6 6           info
Leon 0 4 2      
18.10.
06:55
OF Boualem (4) 2 6 6           info
Lampla 0 3 3      
18.10.
05:40
OF Yadlapalli (2) 2 7 6           info
Gillan 0 64 0      
18.10.
05:30
OF Curovic (6) 2 6 6           info
Wang 0 3 2      
18.10.
05:30
OF Desai (8) 2 6 6           info
Chamarthi 0 0 1      
18.10.
05:30
OF Sutjiadi 2 6 6           info
Bhosale (5) 0 3 2      
                       
17.10.
12:05
1K Ma 2 6 2 6         info
Bhatia (3) 1 0 6 1    
17.10.
12:00
1K Bhosale (5) 2 6 6           info
Barad Itzhaki 0 2 0      
17.10.
11:50
1K Boualem (4) 2 6 7           info
Bhambri 0 0 65      
17.10.
11:05
1K Gillan 2 5 6 6         info
Wijesundera 1 7 3 2    
17.10.
10:50
1K Lampla 2 6 6           info
Namireddy 0 0 0      
17.10.
10:15
1K Chamarthi 2 6 7           info
Alexander 0 1 5      
17.10.
09:55
1K Desai (8) 2 6 6           info
Kong 0 0 1      
17.10.
09:10
1K Luikham 2 7 4 6         info
Karunaratne 1 5 6 2    
17.10.
09:00
1K Wang 2 6 6           info
Li 0 3 2      
17.10.
08:05
1K Sunkara 2 6 6           info
Fodor 0 0 2      
17.10.
07:55
1K Curovic (6) 2 6 6           info
Waduge 0 0 1      
17.10.
06:40
1K Boulais 2 6 6           info
Shih 0 3 1      
17.10.
06:30
1K Ainitdinova (1) 2 6 6           info
Akler 0 0 1      
17.10.
06:30
1K Sutjiadi 2 6 5 7         info
Chilumula 1 3 7 68    
17.10.
06:30
1K Yadlapalli (2) 2 6 6           info
Sheng 0 0 2      
16.10.
11:30
1K Leon 2 7 6           info
Palha (7) 0 62 2      
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist