Hammamet 7 ITF 2018 (Tunisko)

(15,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2018 | 17 | 16
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
25.02.
10:00
F Yerolymos 2 4 6 6     4.06 1.18 info
Rosca (3) 1 6 2 0    
                       
24.02.
10:00
SF Yerolymos 2 6 6       3.70 1.21 info
Grymalska (1) 0 4 3      
24.02.
10:00
SF Rosca (3) 2 6 6       1.28 3.22 info
Cascino (2) 0 3 1      
                       
23.02.
11:10
ČF Grymalska (1) 2 6 6           info
Nefedova (7) 0 2 0      
23.02.
10:40
ČF Rosca (3) 2 6 6           info
Romeo 0 0 1      
23.02.
10:30
ČF Yerolymos 1 2             info
Ka 0 1        
23.02.
10:10
ČF Cascino (2) 2 7 66 6         info
Ghitescu 1 5 7 0    
                       
22.02.
13:40
OF Ghitescu 2 6 6           info
Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 1      
22.02.
13:15
OF Yerolymos 2 4 6 6         info
Halbauer (6) 1 6 4 4    
22.02.
13:15
OF Romeo 2 6 6           info
Temin 0 4 4      
22.02.
12:15
OF Cascino (2) 2 7 6           info
Makhorkina 0 62 1      
22.02.
12:15
OF Grymalska (1) 2 6 6           info
Prisacariu 0 2 0      
22.02.
12:00
OF Ka 2 6 3 6         info
Eklund 1 1 6 3    
22.02.
11:50
OF Nefedova (7) 2 6 6           info
Sella 0 4 2      
22.02.
11:30
OF Rosca (3) 2 6 6           info
Yudanov 0 3 2      
                       
21.02.
13:35
1K Grymalska (1) 2 6 6           info
Orlova 0 0 2      
21.02.
13:35
1K Prisacariu 2 6 7           info
Sireix 0 3 5      
21.02.
12:30
1K Temin 2 6 6           info
Mihail 0 0 1      
21.02.
11:30
1K Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6           info
Bovy 0 1 0      
21.02.
11:10
1K Romeo 2 6 63 6         info
Echeverria Alam 1 4 7 3    
21.02.
11:10
1K Rosca (3) 2 7 6           info
Moratelli 0 64 3      
21.02.
10:10
1K Makhorkina 2 6 2 6         info
Hofer 1 4 6 4    
21.02.
10:10
1K Cascino (2) 2 6 6           info
Chantraine 0 3 0      
20.02.
12:25
1K Ka 2 6 6           info
Avvantaggiati 0 1 1      
20.02.
12:10
1K Sella 2 6 3 6         info
Antoniuk 1 1 6 0    
20.02.
11:45
1K Eklund 2 3 6 7         info
Arshinkova 1 6 3 5    
20.02.
11:30
1K Ghitescu 2 6 6           info
Ehn 0 1 0      
20.02.
10:00
1K Nefedova (7) 2 6 2 6         info
Piludu 1 1 6 3    
20.02.
10:00
1K Yerolymos 2 3 6 6         info
Erjavec 1 6 3 4    
20.02.
10:00
1K Halbauer (6) 2 6 6           info
Prati 0 3 1      
20.02.
10:00
1K Yudanov 2 6 6           info
Codino 0 0 1      
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist