Telde ITF 2017 (Španělsko)

(15,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2017 | 16 | 09 | 08
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
07.10.
11:30
F Maristany Zuleta De Reales (1) 2 7 4 6     1.77 1.93 info
Sabino 1 5 6 4    
                       
06.10.
11:00
SF Maristany Zuleta De Reales (1) 2 6 6       1.44 2.61 info
Perera Ros (5) 0 2 1      
06.10.
11:00
SF Sabino 2 7 7       1.24 3.68 info
Fita Boluda 0 5 5      
                       
05.10.
12:40
ČF Fita Boluda 2 6 6           info
Fernandez-Rebener (6) 0 2 2      
05.10.
12:30
ČF Perera Ros (5) 2 6 6           info
Ewijk (3) 0 4 3      
05.10.
11:00
ČF Maristany Zuleta De Reales (1) 2 1 6 6         info
Herrero Linana (7) 1 6 3 2    
05.10.
11:00
ČF Sabino 2 6 6           info
Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 1      
                       
04.10.
18:50
OF Perera Ros (5) 2 6 6           info
Bouzo Zanotti 0 1 2      
04.10.
17:15
OF Fernandez-Rebener (6) 2 6 6           info
Kholopenko 0 4 3      
04.10.
15:40
OF Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6           info
Sauco Roque 0 0 1      
04.10.
14:50
OF Sabino 2 6 6           info
Nylander Altelius 0 2 0      
04.10.
12:40
OF Maristany Zuleta De Reales (1) 2 4 7 6         info
Cortez Llorca 1 6 65 2    
04.10.
12:30
OF Fita Boluda 2 6 6           info
Chantraine (4) 0 3 4      
04.10.
11:00
OF Herrero Linana (7) 2 6 7           info
Kaufinger 0 1 5      
04.10.
11:00
OF Ewijk (3) 2 6 6           info
Gheorghita 0 4 0      
                       
03.10.
18:30
1K Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6           info
Pannarale 0 2 3      
03.10.
16:20
1K Cortez Llorca 2 6 6           info
Garcia 0 1 2      
03.10.
16:20
1K Gheorghita 2 6 6           info
Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 2 1      
03.10.
15:00
1K Chantraine (4) 2 6 6           info
Saric 0 2 2      
03.10.
13:45
1K Fernandez-Rebener (6) 2 2 7 6         info
Molina Megias 1 6 64 3    
03.10.
12:50
1K Nylander Altelius 2 6 6           info
Martin Santana 0 0 0      
03.10.
11:00
1K Lantigua De La Nuez 2 65 6 6         info
Franze 1 7 1 3    
03.10.
11:00
1K Sauco Roque 2 4 6 6         info
Soto 1 6 1 1    
02.10.
16:30
1K Fita Boluda 2 6 6           info
Alvarez Gerochristodoulou 0 0 0      
02.10.
14:30
1K Herrero Linana (7) 2 6 6           info
Iamachkine 0 4 3      
02.10.
13:00
1K Perera Ros (5) 2 6 6           info
Valles Pinol 0 1 1      
02.10.
11:00
1K Kaufinger 2 6 6           info
Pinto 0 4 4      
02.10.
11:00
1K Kholopenko 2 6 6           info
Yazawa 0 1 2      
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist