Kišiněv 2 ITF 2016 (Moldavsko)

(10,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2016
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
08.10.
11:00
F Ghioroaie (8) 2 6 6       1.66 1.97 info
Sosnovschi 0 3 0      
                       
07.10.
11:45
SF Ghioroaie (8) 2 6 7       1.47 2.36 info
Curovic (6) 0 4 5      
07.10.
10:00
SF Sosnovschi 2 6 6       3.10 1.27 info
Perper (1) 0 1 4      
                       
06.10.
11:20
ČF Perper (1) 2 6 6       1.07 5.66 info
Starodubtsewa 0 2 3      
06.10.
09:00
ČF Curovic (6) 2 6 2 6         info
Cascino (2) 1 2 6 2    
06.10.
09:00
ČF Ghioroaie (8) 1 6 2           info
Kapshay (3) 0 1 0      
06.10.
09:00
ČF Sosnovschi 2 7 6       1.89 1.72 info
Ploskina 0 5 2      
                       
05.10.
11:00
OF Starodubtsewa 2 2 6 6     1.85 1.75 info
Vishnevskaya 1 6 3 4    
05.10.
11:00
OF Kapshay (3) 2 6 6       1.02 7.64 info
Belalova 0 1 2      
05.10.
10:50
OF Sosnovschi 1 2 6 4     1.35 2.70 info
Stinga 0 6 0 0    
05.10.
10:45
OF Ghioroaie (8) 2 6 6       1.02 7.64 info
Medvedcova 0 2 2      
05.10.
09:00
OF Curovic (6) 2 7 6           info
Dema 0 61 2      
05.10.
09:00
OF Perper (1) 2 6 6           info
Kolb 0 1 4      
05.10.
09:00
OF Cascino (2) 2 6 7           info
Nepliy 0 1 5      
05.10.
09:00
OF Ploskina 2 6 6           info
Craciun 0 4 1      
                       
04.10.
11:00
1K Craciun 2 7 6       1.12 4.58 info
Helbet 0 5 0      
04.10.
09:00
1K Sosnovschi 2 7 6       2.92 1.30 info
Poutchkova (4) 0 5 3      
04.10.
09:00
1K Ghioroaie (8) 2 6 6       1.07 5.66 info
Zaicenco 0 1 2      
04.10.
09:00
1K Kapshay (3) 2 6 6       1.08 5.40 info
Prisacariu 0 4 1      
04.10.
09:00
1K Nepliy 2 6 6       1.30 2.92 info
Kolb 0 1 1      
03.10.
14:20
1K Stinga 2 6 65 6     1.07 5.66 info
Gevel 1 3 7 3    
03.10.
13:25
1K Belalova 2 7 6       2.46 1.42 info
Orichkevitch 0 63 4      
03.10.
12:45
1K Perper (1) 2 6 7       1.07 5.66 info
Koroliova 0 4 5      
03.10.
10:30
1K Kolb 2 6 6           info
Dancenco 0 0 0      
03.10.
10:30
1K Starodubtsewa 2 6 6           info
Detiuc 0 4 3      
03.10.
10:30
1K Vishnevskaya 2 5 6 6         info
Ghitescu (7) 1 7 2 1    
03.10.
09:00
1K Medvedcova 2 7 4 7         info
Sokal 1 63 6 66    
03.10.
09:00
1K Dema 2 6 6           info
Stamat 0 2 4      
03.10.
09:00
1K Cascino (2) 2 3 6 6         info
Shakhraychuk 1 6 4 4    
03.10.
--:--
1K Ploskina 2 6 3 7         info
Shroff (5) 1 2 6 5    
03.10.
--:--
1K Curovic (6) 2 6 6           info
Popova 0 1 1      
 
 
 
 
TOPlist