Heraklion ITF 2014 (Řecko)

(10,000 $, tvrdý p., ženy)
Ročník:
2019 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
16.03.
09:00
F Khazaniuk (2) 2 7 6       1.42 2.46 info
Collombon (7) 0 64 3      
                       
15.03.
08:00
SF Collombon (7) 1 6 4           info
Martincová (1) 0 2 3      
15.03.
08:00
SF Khazaniuk (2) 2 6 6           info
Knoll (5) 0 4 1      
                       
14.03.
10:10
ČF Knoll (5) 1 7 4       1.22 3.45 info
Wachaczyk 0 5 1      
14.03.
10:00
ČF Khazaniuk (2) 2 6 4 7     1.25 3.20 info
Frech 1 4 6 62    
14.03.
08:30
ČF Martincová (1) 2 4 6 6     1.80 1.80 info
Benoit (8) 1 6 1 2    
14.03.
08:30
ČF Collombon (7) 2 7 6       2.46 1.42 info
Zander (4) 0 61 3      
                       
13.03.
11:00
OF Benoit (8) 2 7 6           info
Zuur 0 5 1      
13.03.
11:00
OF Wachaczyk 2 6 6           info
Saitova 0 0 1      
13.03.
11:00
OF Zander (4) 2 6 6           info
Rentouli 0 0 2      
13.03.
11:00
OF Collombon (7) 2 6 3 6         info
Silich 1 1 6 2    
13.03.
11:00
OF Knoll (5) 2 7 6           info
Papageorgiou 0 62 4      
13.03.
11:00
OF Khazaniuk (2) 2 7 6           info
Zlatanova 0 5 2      
13.03.
09:30
OF Martincová (1) 2 6 6           info
Klasen 0 3 2      
13.03.
--:--
OF Frech 2 3 6 7         info
Stefanou 1 6 3 5    
                       
12.03.
11:00
1K Frech 2 6 6           info
Baka 0 3 2      
12.03.
09:30
1K Klasen 2 7 7           info
Huber 0 5 5      
12.03.
09:30
1K Rentouli 2 6 6           info
Miyazaki 0 0 4      
12.03.
09:30
1K Knoll (5) 2 6 6           info
Zimmermann 0 1 3      
12.03.
08:00
1K Papageorgiou 2 6 6           info
Ulvefeldt 0 4 1      
12.03.
08:00
1K Collombon (7) 2 3 6 6         info
Melounova 1 6 2 3    
12.03.
08:00
1K Zlatanova 2 4 7 6         info
Parazinskaite 1 6 5 4    
12.03.
--:--
1K Silich 2 6 1 6         info
Vajdova 1 4 6 3    
11.03.
12:30
1K Zander (4) 2 6 4 6         info
Sabino 1 4 6 2    
11.03.
12:30
1K Wachaczyk 2 1 6 6         info
Parrizas-Diaz (3) 1 6 2 0    
11.03.
12:30
1K Stefanou 2 3 6 7         info
Van Riet (6) 1 6 3 5    
11.03.
12:30
1K Khazaniuk (2) 2 7 6           info
Stamatova 0 5 4      
11.03.
11:00
1K Martincová (1) 2 6 6           info
Schaeder 0 0 3      
11.03.
11:00
1K Zuur 2 6 6           info
Fafaliou 0 0 1      
11.03.
11:00
1K Benoit (8) 2 6 6           info
Cedermark 0 1 4      
11.03.
11:00
1K Saitova 2 7 7           info
Lister 0 64 5      
 
 
 
 
TOPlist