Panamerické hry 2019 (Svět)

(25,000 $, antuka, muži)
Ročník:
2019
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
05.08.
00:00
F Menezes (7) 2 7 3 6         info
Barrios Vera (9) 1 5 6 4    
                       
03.08.
20:00
SF Barrios Vera (9) 2 7 4 6         info
Andreozzi (2) 1 5 6 2    
03.08.
19:00
SF Menezes (7) 2 4 6 6         info
Bagnis (3) 1 6 2 4    
                       
02.08.
22:00
ČF Menezes (7) 2 7 6           info
Jarry (1) 0 5 4      
02.08.
20:00
ČF Bagnis (3) 2 6 6           info
Hernandez-Fernandez (8) 0 2 3      
02.08.
20:00
ČF Barrios Vera (9) 2 4 6 7         info
Varillas Patino-Samudio (15) 1 6 2 6    
02.08.
20:00
ČF Andreozzi (2) 2 6 6           info
Cid Subervi (10) 0 1 4      
                       
01.08.
22:00
OF Jarry (1) 2 6 7           info
Gonzalez (16) 0 2 6      
01.08.
20:00
OF Varillas Patino-Samudio (15) 2 6 6           info
King (4) 0 1 2      
01.08.
20:00
OF Cid Subervi (10) 2 6 7           info
Giraldo (5) 0 2 5      
01.08.
20:00
OF Menezes (7) 2 2 6 6         info
Cerundolo 1 6 3 4    
01.08.
18:00
OF Barrios Vera (9) 2 6 6           info
Quiroz (6) 0 0 3      
01.08.
18:00
OF Andreozzi (2) 2 6 6           info
Seyboth Wild (14) 0 2 2      
01.08.
18:00
OF Bagnis (3) 2 6 6           info
Redlicki (13) 0 4 1      
01.08.
18:00
OF Hernandez-Fernandez (8) 2 6 3 6         info
Tabilo (11) 1 2 6 4    
                       
01.08.
00:00
2K Hernandez-Fernandez (8) 2 6 6           info
Roberts 0 4 2      
01.08.
00:00
2K Bagnis (3) 2 6 6           info
Gonzalez 0 3 3      
31.07.
22:00
2K Jarry (1) 2 6 7           info
Alvarez 0 2 6      
31.07.
21:00
2K Menezes (7) 2 6 6           info
Roncadelli 0 4 0      
31.07.
20:00
2K Tabilo (11) 2 6 6           info
Maginley 0 1 3      
31.07.
19:00
2K Cerundolo 2 6 6           info
Escobar (12) 0 3 2      
31.07.
18:00
2K Gonzalez (16) 2 6 6           info
Rubio Fierros 0 0 1      
31.07.
18:00
2K Redlicki (13) 2 6 6           info
Zeballos 0 2 0      
30.07.
21:00
2K Varillas Patino-Samudio (15) 2 6 6           info
Arias 0 1 1      
30.07.
21:00
2K King (4) 2 6 6           info
Riffice 0 4 3      
30.07.
19:00
2K Cid Subervi (10) 2 6 6           info
Lewis 0 2 3      
30.07.
19:00
2K Andreozzi (2) 2 6 6           info
Newman 0 0 1      
30.07.
17:00
2K Quiroz (6) 2 7 6           info
Estrella 0 5 1      
30.07.
17:00
2K Barrios Vera (9) 2 6 6           info
Alvarado Larin 0 2 2      
30.07.
17:00
2K Giraldo (5) 2 6 6           info
Rivera Granja 0 0 1      
30.07.
17:00
2K Seyboth Wild (14) 2 6 6           info
King 0 4 2      
                       
29.07.
21:00
1K Roberts 2 6 7 6         info
Galdos 1 7 6 4    
29.07.
19:00
1K Roncadelli 2 6 6           info
Williams 0 0 0      
29.07.
19:00
1K Gonzalez 2 6 6           info
Sanchez 0 4 3      
29.07.
19:00
1K Estrella 2 6 6           info
Mejia 0 4 2      
29.07.
19:00
1K Riffice 2 6 4 7         info
Llanes 1 1 6 5    
29.07.
19:00
1K Rivera Granja 2 6 6           info
Obando 0 4 1      
29.07.
19:00
1K Lewis 2 6 7           info
Hernandez Serrano 0 3 6      
29.07.
17:00
1K Alvarez 2 6 6           info
Perez 0 0 0      
29.07.
17:00
1K Cerundolo 2 6 6           info
Phillips 0 3 1      
29.07.
17:00
1K Zeballos 2 6 4 6         info
Turcios 1 3 6 1    
29.07.
17:00
1K Maginley 2 6 6           info
Johnson 0 4 3      
29.07.
17:00
1K Alvarado Larin 2 6 6           info
Gonzalez 0 1 4      
29.07.
17:00
1K Newman 2 6 6           info
Miralles 0 2 2      
1. kolo
Jarry [1]
bye
bye
bye
Escobar [12]
bye
bye
Bagnis [3]
bye
bye
Tabilo [11]
bye
bye
Quiroz [6]
bye
bye
bye
bye
King [4]
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
bye
2. kolo
Jarry [1]
Escobar [12]
Bagnis [3]
Tabilo [11]
Quiroz [6]
King [4]
osmifinále
Jarry [1]
Bagnis [3]
Tabilo [11]
Quiroz [6]
King [4]
čtvrtfinále
Jarry [1]
Bagnis [3]
semifinále
Bagnis [3]
finále
 
 
 
 
TOPlist