Santo Domingo 6 ITF 2022 (Dominikánská r.)

(25,000 $, tvrdý p., ženy)
Ročník:
2022
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
06.03.
15:00
F Reami 2 6 7       2.08 1.64 info
Zuger (4) 0 3 5      
                       
05.03.
15:00
SF Zuger (4) 2 4 6 6     2.20 1.57 info
Khromacheva (11) 1 6 1 4    
05.03.
15:00
SF Reami 2 6 7       2.19 1.58 info
Carle (3) 0 0 5      
                       
04.03.
16:00
ČF Carle (3) 2 4 6 6     3.70 1.22 info
Lao (8) 1 6 3 3    
04.03.
16:00
ČF Zuger (4) 2 6 7       1.53 2.28 info
Djoubri 0 2 5      
04.03.
14:30
ČF Reami 2 6 6       3.13 1.30 info
Tikhonova (2) 0 2 1      
04.03.
14:30
ČF Khromacheva (11) 2 6 1 6     3.00 1.32 info
Swan (1) 1 4 6 2    
                       
03.03.
15:30
OF Swan (1) 2 1 6 6     1.26 3.37 info
Glushko (13) 1 6 1 3    
03.03.
15:30
OF Zuger (4) 1 6 3       1.89 1.79 info
Stollar (15) 0 1 0      
03.03.
15:30
OF Djoubri 2 6 6       2.27 1.54 info
Bassols Ribera (9) 0 2 2      
03.03.
15:30
OF Tikhonova (2) 2 6 6       1.41 2.65 info
Duerst 0 3 1      
03.03.
14:30
OF Khromacheva (11) 2 3 6 6     2.10 1.63 info
Vickery (6) 1 6 2 2    
03.03.
14:30
OF Lao (8) 2 6 6       1.28 3.22 info
Cavalle-Reimers (10) 0 3 4      
03.03.
14:30
OF Carle (3) 2 7 6       1.11 5.40 info
Hsu 0 66 4      
03.03.
14:30
OF Reami 2 6 6       1.53 2.30 info
Lincer 0 3 4      
                       
02.03.
16:30
2K Reami 2 6 4 6     4.09 1.18 info
Sebov (12) 1 2 6 2    
02.03.
16:30
2K Tikhonova (2) 2 6 5 7     1.40 2.69 info
Aney 1 1 7 5    
02.03.
16:30
2K Lincer 1 6 4       3.55 1.24 info
Osuigwe (5) 0 3 0      
02.03.
16:30
2K Bassols Ribera (9) 2 1 6 6     1.72 1.98 info
Pigato 1 6 3 2    
02.03.
16:30
2K Stollar (15) 2 6 6       1.51 2.34 info
Montez 0 2 3      
02.03.
16:30
2K Djoubri 2 6 6       2.06 1.66 info
Stevanovic (7) 0 4 4      
02.03.
16:30
2K Duerst 2 6 7       2.41 1.48 info
Danilina (14) 0 4 64      
02.03.
16:30
2K Zuger (4) 2 6 4 6     1.37 2.77 info
Rogers 1 1 6 2    
02.03.
14:00
2K Lao (8) 2 6 6       1.01 10.30 info
Echeverria Alam 0 2 0      
02.03.
14:00
2K Cavalle-Reimers (10) 2 3 7 6     1.22 3.72 info
Lizarazo 1 6 62 4    
02.03.
14:00
2K Hsu 2 6 3 6     3.95 1.19 info
Partaud (16) 1 3 6 3    
02.03.
14:00
2K Swan (1) 2 6 6       1.01 9.96 info
Rivera Corado 0 4 4      
02.03.
14:00
2K Khromacheva (11) 2 6 6       1.24 3.53 info
Rosca 0 4 4      
02.03.
14:00
2K Carle (3) 2 6 6       1.12 5.13 info
Karatancheva 0 4 1      
02.03.
14:00
2K Glushko (13) 2 6 6       1.45 2.51 info
Inoue 0 3 0      
02.03.
14:00
2K Vickery (6) 2 4 6 6     1.76 1.92 info
Semenistaja 1 6 2 3    
                       
01.03.
16:30
1K Semenistaja 2 6 6       1.03 8.17 info
Snells 0 2 3      
01.03.
16:30
1K Pigato 2 6 6       1.03 8.31 info
Codino 0 1 0      
01.03.
16:30
1K Rivera Corado 2 6 6       6.17 1.08 info
Van Nguyen 0 4 3      
01.03.
16:30
1K Inoue 2 6 6       1.09 5.97 info
Wijesundera 0 4 4      
01.03.
16:30
1K Rosca 2 7 6       2.19 1.58 info
Graham 0 64 1      
01.03.
16:30
1K Rogers 2 6 2 6     1.07 6.55 info
Monroy 1 3 6 2    
01.03.
16:30
1K Montez 2 6 6       1.14 4.76 info
Dagan Fruchtman 0 4 1      
01.03.
16:30
1K Djoubri 2 6 6       1.64 2.09 info
Ryser 0 2 2      
01.03.
15:00
1K Echeverria Alam 2 6 6       1.04 7.71 info
Chiatti Reynoso 0 0 1      
01.03.
15:00
1K Lizarazo 2 6 6       1.42 2.61 info
Yu 0 2 4      
01.03.
15:00
1K Hsu 2 6 6       1.45 2.49 info
Osuigwe 0 3 0      
01.03.
15:00
1K Karatancheva 2 6 3 6     2.49 1.45 info
Caregaro 1 0 6 4    
01.03.
15:00
1K Lincer 2 6 3 6     2.43 1.47 info
Gimbrere 1 4 6 2    
01.03.
15:00
1K Reami 2 6 6       1.75 1.93 info
Klasen 0 4 4      
01.03.
15:00
1K Duerst 2 6 6       1.11 5.30 info
Villet 0 2 2      
01.03.
15:00
1K Aney 2 6 6       1.04 7.49 info
Williford 0 3 1      
1. kolo
Swan [1]
bye
bye
Glushko [13]
bye
Rosca [Q]
Snells [Q]
bye
Zuger [4]
bye
Rogers [Q]
bye
Stollar [15]
bye
Codino [LL]
bye
Lao [8]
bye
Yu [Q]
bye
Partaud [16]
bye
bye
Carle [3]
bye
Lincer [WC]
bye
Sebov [12]
bye
Villet [Q]
bye
2. kolo
Swan [1]
Glushko [13]
Rosca [Q]
Zuger [4]
Rogers [Q]
Stollar [15]
Lao [8]
Partaud [16]
Carle [3]
Lincer [WC]
Sebov [12]
osmifinále
Swan [1]
Glushko [13]
Zuger [4]
Stollar [15]
Lao [8]
Carle [3]
Lincer [WC]
čtvrtfinále
Swan [1]
Zuger [4]
Lao [8]
Carle [3]
semifinále
Zuger [4]
Carle [3]
finále
Zuger [4]
 
 
 
 
TOPlist