Uzdravení hráči

Datum návratu Jméno Turnaj  
15.10.2019 Giorgi C.  Lucemburk WTA detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Avidzba A.  Moskva detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Carballes Baena R.  Moskva detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Karlovic I.  Moskva detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Ruud C.  Stockholm detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Istomin D.  Ningbo challenger detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Kanaphuet T.  Hua Hin 4 ITF detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Ku Y.  Hua Hin 4 ITF detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Na J.  Futures 2019 detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Nara K.  Suzhou ITF detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Niki T.  Futures 2019 detail zápasu
15.10.2019 Wang X.  Suzhou ITF detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Lokoli L.  Las Vegas challenger detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Tipsarevic J.  Stockholm detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Arnaboldi A.  Ismaning challenger detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Pellegrino A.  Ismaning challenger detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Batagin G.  Futures 2019 detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Machac T.  Ismaning challenger detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Bublik A.  Moskva detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Kukushkin M.  Moskva detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Vikhlyantseva N.  Moskva detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Vanhoutte C.  Tabarka 33 ITF detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Yevseyev D.  Ningbo challenger detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Pontico H.  Futures 2019 detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Seibold E.  Antalya 31 ITF detail zápasu
14.10.2019 Cao S.  Suzhou ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
14.10.2019 Ohashi Y.  Hua Hin 4 ITF 0:1 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Kirkov V.  Futures 2019 2:1 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Garcia Mendez A.  Waco ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Hernandez Ramirez S.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Johansson-Holm J.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Broville M.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Hastings A.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Raman R.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Moysan M.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Cazaban H.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Schramm M.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Gulbis E.  Stockholm 0:1 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Mugelli P.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Gomez M.  Antalya 31 ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Kustepe N.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Zimbrek-Turkovic G.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Kumasaka T.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Lim H.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Jeong I.  Futures 2019 1:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2019 Matsumura R.  Futures 2019 1:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2019 Cepelova J.  Moskva 2:1 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2019 Karlovskiy E.  Moskva 1:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2019 Molleker R.  Moskva 2:1 (detail zápasu)
10.10.2019 Malla B.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
10.10.2019 Comesana F.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
10.10.2019 Donev G.  Futures 2019 1:2 (detail zápasu)
10.10.2019 Baughman D.  Fairfield challenger 2:1 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Andreozzi G.  Santo Domingo challenger 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Lao D.  Claremont ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Krejčíková B.  Linec 1:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Boluda-Purkiss C.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Boehler D.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Goveas A.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Meraut T.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Vanta V.  Futures 2019 2:1 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Veselý J.  Mouilleron-Le-Captif challenger 2:1 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Mina G.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Srbljak G.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Ubon J.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Altmaier D.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Strakhova V.  Lagos 3 ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Ehara H.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Mintegi Del Olmo A.  Riba - Roja de Turia ITF 2:1 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Bautista-Agut R.  Šanghaj - Masters 2:0 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Yamaguchi M. Makinohara ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Young D.  Fairfield challenger 1:2 (detail zápasu)
09.10.2019 Smith E.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Anderson R.  Claremont ITF 1:0 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Dutra da Silva D.  Futures 2019 0:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Emma V.  Hilton Head Island ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Ortenzi J.  Buenos Aires 13 ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Tan H.  Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Krstev O.  Futures 2019 2:1 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Monnet C.  Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Jomby T.  Mouilleron-Le-Captif challenger 1:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Arcangioli M.  Cherbourg-en-Cotentin ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Saidkarimov S.  Futures 2019 2:0 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Makhorkina A.  Antalya 30 ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Wang Q.  Tianjin WTA 2:0 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Morita A. Makinohara ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
08.10.2019 Elias G.  Santo Domingo challenger 0:1 (detail zápasu)
 
 
 
 
TOPlist