Uzdravení hráči

Datum návratu Jméno Turnaj  
19.10.2021 Gautier A.  Bogotá 3 challenger detail zápasu
19.10.2021 Fatic N.  Losinj challenger detail zápasu
19.10.2021 Giannessi A.  Losinj challenger detail zápasu
19.10.2021 Jahn J.  Futures 2021 detail zápasu
19.10.2021 Alexandrova E.  Moskva detail zápasu
19.10.2021 Simon G.  Moskva detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Jaziri M.  Bogotá 3 challenger detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Olivieri G.  Buenos Aires challenger detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Fakih K.  UTR Pro Match Series detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Cilic M.  Moskva detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Gimeno Valero C.  Losinj challenger detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Curovic T.  Karaganda ITF detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Aitkulov A.  Futures 2021 detail zápasu
18.10.2021 Ivashka I.  Moskva detail zápasu
17.10.2021 Comesana F.  Buenos Aires challenger 2:0 (detail zápasu)
17.10.2021 O'Hoisin O.  Futures 2021 detail zápasu
17.10.2021 Allen L.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
17.10.2021 Gomez-Herrera C.  Buenos Aires challenger 2:0 (detail zápasu)
17.10.2021 Bavisetti S.  Sevilla ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
17.10.2021 Obert A.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
17.10.2021 Minakov M.  Futures 2021 0:2 (detail zápasu)
16.10.2021 Galfi D.  Tenerife WTA 2:1 (detail zápasu)
16.10.2021 Minella M.  Tenerife WTA 2:0 (detail zápasu)
16.10.2021 Tomova V.  Moskva 1:2 (detail zápasu)
15.10.2021 Smiej Y.  UTR Pro Match Series 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Abanda F.  Florence (USA) ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Lao D.  Florence (USA) ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Okuno A.  Norman ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Donati M.  Futures 2021 1:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Colson T.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Ventura-Martell F.  Futures 2021 1:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Graham A.  Florence (USA) ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Mora M.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Avidzba A.  Futures 2021 0:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Toledo Bague P.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Djakovic M.  Monastir 5 ITF 2:1 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Pervolarakis M.  Futures 2021 0:1 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Pieri J.  Lagos (Port.) ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Arutiunian E.  Futures 2021 2:1 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Arnaboldi F.  Futures 2021 1:2 (detail zápasu)
13.10.2021 Tepavac M.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Day K.  Rancho Santa Fe ITF 2:1 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Shelbayh A.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 El Mihdawy A.  Futures 2021 1:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Contreras Gomez F.  Florence (USA) ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Gerlach K.  Lima 2 ITF 1:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Flores J.  Futures 2021 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Tran D.  Šarm aš-Šajch 12 ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Malgaroli L.  Futures 2021 0:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Apostol B.  Futures 2021 0:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Iatcenko P.  Antalya 27 ITF 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Metreveli A.  Futures 2021 2:1 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Kumkhum L.  Monastir 5 ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Zapata Miralles B.  Neapol 2 challenger 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Dzhavakian Y.  UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 1:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Rajmohan N.  Monastir 5 ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Bourgue M.  Neapol 2 challenger 2:0 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Behulova B.  Antalya 27 ITF 0:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Tashbulatov D.  Futures 2021 0:2 (detail zápasu)
12.10.2021 Tkacheva M.  Kazaň 2 ITF 1:2 (detail zápasu)
 
 
 
 
TOPlist