Telavi 3 ITF 2021 (Gruzie)

(25,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2021 | 15
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
26.07.
09:30
F Grammatikopoulou (2) 2 7 6       2.02 1.68 info
Andrianjafitrimo (1) 0 5 4      
                       
24.07.
13:30
SF Grammatikopoulou (2) 2 6 6       2.03 1.68 info
Contreras Gomez (4) 0 0 2      
24.07.
13:30
SF Andrianjafitrimo (1) 1 6 2       1.44 2.55 info
Herdzelas (11) 0 0 0      
                       
24.07.
08:00
ČF Herdzelas (11) 2 3 6 6     1.52 2.32 info
Okamura (3) 1 6 3 1    
24.07.
08:00
ČF Contreras Gomez (4) 2 7 6       1.25 3.48 info
Kimchi 0 64 2      
24.07.
08:00
ČF Grammatikopoulou (2) 1 6 2       1.90 1.78 info
Mikulskyte 0 3 1      
24.07.
08:00
ČF Andrianjafitrimo (1) 2 6 7       1.62 2.11 info
Astakhova (8) 0 1 5      
                       
23.07.
10:30
OF Astakhova (8) 2 3 6 6     1.61 2.14 info
Avanesyan 1 6 4 1    
23.07.
10:00
OF Mikulskyte 2 6 6       1.53 2.32 info
Shapatava (7) 0 1 2      
23.07.
09:00
OF Andrianjafitrimo (1) 2 6 6       1.54 2.26 info
Vicens Mas 0 2 2      
23.07.
08:30
OF Grammatikopoulou (2) 2 6 6       1.29 3.15 info
Bosio (15) 0 1 4      
22.07.
08:00
OF Herdzelas (11) 2 2 6 6     2.17 1.59 info
Gjorcheska (6) 1 6 0 3    
22.07.
08:00
OF Kimchi 2 6 6       1.79 1.89 info
Zolotareva 0 4 3      
22.07.
07:30
OF Okamura (3) 2 6 6       2.43 1.48 info
Park (13) 0 2 4      
22.07.
07:30
OF Contreras Gomez (4) 2 6 6       1.12 5.18 info
Strakhova (16) 0 3 4      
                       
21.07.
08:00
2K Avanesyan 2 6 6       1.39 2.70 info
Samir (10) 0 1 3      
21.07.
08:00
2K Vicens Mas 2 62 6 6     1.38 2.73 info
Moratelli (14) 1 7 2 3    
21.07.
08:00
2K Grammatikopoulou (2) 2 6 4 6     1.23 3.60 info
Malygina 1 3 6 4    
21.07.
08:00
2K Andrianjafitrimo (1) 2 6 6       1.11 5.31 info
Kozaki 0 2 0      
21.07.
07:30
2K Strakhova (16) 2 7 7       2.17 1.59 info
Makarova 0 5 5      
21.07.
07:30
2K Herdzelas (11) 2 4 7 7     1.41 2.63 info
Vedder 1 6 62 5    
21.07.
07:30
2K Gjorcheska (6) 2 6 3 6     1.26 3.38 info
Lys 1 4 6 3    
21.07.
07:30
2K Shapatava (7) 2 3 6 6     1.12 5.15 info
Kardava 1 6 3 2    
21.07.
07:30
2K Bosio (15) 2 6 6       1.24 3.49 info
Dalakishvili 0 0 4      
21.07.
07:30
2K Zolotareva 2 6 7       5.13 1.12 info
Lamens (9) 0 2 64      
21.07.
07:30
2K Okamura (3) 2 6 6       1.59 2.19 info
Visscher 0 0 2      
21.07.
07:30
2K Park (13) 1 6 5       1.66 2.06 info
Partaud 0 0 0      
21.07.
07:30
2K Kimchi 2 6 6       1.76 1.91 info
Pliphuech (5) 0 3 4      
21.07.
07:30
2K Contreras Gomez (4) 2 6 7       1.13 4.81 info
Sonmez 0 0 64      
21.07.
07:30
2K Astakhova (8) 2 7 6       1.20 3.87 info
Tjandramulia 0 5 3      
21.07.
07:30
2K Mikulskyte 2 6 6       1.86 1.82 info
Cavalle-Reimers (12) 0 0 3      
                       
20.07.
08:00
1K Partaud 2 2 6 6     1.40 2.65 info
Leykina 1 6 2 1    
20.07.
08:00
1K Visscher 2 7 6       4.67 1.14 info
Falkner 0 5 2      
20.07.
08:00
1K Kimchi 2 2 6 6     1.43 2.55 info
Spigarelli 1 6 4 3    
20.07.
08:00
1K Zolotareva 2 6 6       2.16 1.60 info
Kulambayeva 0 4 2      
20.07.
07:30
1K Tjandramulia 2 6 6       1.57 2.20 info
Stevens 0 2 1      
20.07.
07:30
1K Sonmez 2 7 6       1.53 2.31 info
Osborne 0 65 1      
20.07.
07:30
1K Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6     1.24 3.50 info
Kudashova 1 6 2 0    
20.07.
07:30
1K Kozaki 2 6 6       1.21 3.76 info
Nadel 0 1 3      
19.07.
11:00
1K Avanesyan 2 5 6 6     1.05 7.29 info
Natsvlishvili 1 7 4 0    
19.07.
11:00
1K Vedder 2 6 6       1.04 7.50 info
Kereselidze 0 1 1      
19.07.
11:00
1K Lys 2 1 7 6     2.31 1.52 info
Topalova 1 6 5 3    
19.07.
11:00
1K Makarova 2 6 6       1.61 2.14 info
Morvayova 0 0 1      
19.07.
10:30
1K Vicens Mas 2 6 3 7     1.33 3.68 info
Curovic 1 3 6 65    
19.07.
10:30
1K Kardava 2 6 6       2.32 1.52 info
Gagoshidze 0 1 0      
19.07.
10:30
1K Dalakishvili 2 3 6 6     4.02 1.19 info
Lukacs 1 6 2 2    
19.07.
10:30
1K Malygina 2 6 3 6     1.78 1.91 info
Colmegna 1 2 6 2    
1. kolo
bye
Nadel [LL]
Kozaki [Q]
bye
Samir [10]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Park [13]
bye
bye
bye
Kimchi [Q]
bye
Lamens [9]
bye
bye
bye
Kardava [WC]
bye
Bosio [15]
bye
bye
2. kolo
Kozaki [Q]
Samir [10]
Park [13]
Kimchi [Q]
Lamens [9]
Kardava [WC]
Bosio [15]
osmifinále
Park [13]
Kimchi [Q]
Bosio [15]
čtvrtfinále
Kimchi [Q]
semifinále
finále
 
 
 
 
TOPlist