Bellinzona ITF 2023 (Švýcarsko)

(60,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2023 | 22 | 21
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
23.04.
11:10
F Andreeva 2 2 6 6     1.21 3.92 info
Ferro 1 6 1 4    
                       
22.04.
15:10
SF Andreeva 2 6 6       1.46 2.49 info
Naef 0 1 4      
22.04.
11:10
SF Ferro 2 6 6       1.41 2.66 info
Stevanovic (13) 0 3 4      
                       
21.04.
16:30
ČF Andreeva 2 6 6       1.13 5.03 info
Benoit (9) 0 2 1      
21.04.
14:25
ČF Stevanovic (13) 2 6 6       2.01 1.70 info
Serban (6) 0 4 4      
21.04.
14:15
ČF Naef 2 6 6       1.44 2.56 info
Sonmez 0 3 1      
21.04.
14:15
ČF Ferro 2 6 7       1.67 2.07 info
Palicová (12) 0 3 66      
                       
20.04.
17:05
OF Ferro 2 5 6 6     1.15 5.25 info
Ghioroaie 1 7 2 1    
20.04.
16:10
OF Andreeva 2 6 6       1.11 6.08 info
Lazaro Garcia 0 2 4      
20.04.
14:50
OF Naef 2 6 6       1.13 5.50 info
Keller 0 0 4      
20.04.
14:20
OF Sonmez 2 6 66 6     1.47 2.60 info
Tikhonova 1 4 7 1    
20.04.
12:35
OF Serban (6) 2 7 6       1.43 2.72 info
Monnet (10) 0 5 2      
20.04.
12:05
OF Benoit (9) 2 6 6       1.26 3.62 info
Moratelli 0 4 3      
20.04.
10:10
OF Stevanovic (13) 2 6 6       2.50 1.49 info
Waltert (4) 0 4 4      
20.04.
10:10
OF Palicová (12) 2 7 6       1.36 3.02 info
Perrin 0 5 1      
                       
19.04.
16:30
2K Andreeva 2 6 4 6     1.12 5.48 info
Semenistaja (16) 1 4 6 1    
19.04.
16:10
2K Lazaro Garcia 2 3 7 7     3.79 1.22 info
Bronzetti (1) 1 6 67 67    
19.04.
15:50
2K Sonmez 2 6 6       1.32 3.10 info
Grammatikopoulou (11) 0 2 1      
19.04.
15:40
2K Ferro 2 6 6       1.70 2.04 info
Burel (2) 0 4 1      
19.04.
14:30
2K Perrin 2 6 6       1.91 1.79 info
Lene 0 4 2      
19.04.
14:30
2K Ghioroaie 2 7 6       2.81 1.38 info
Eala (15) 0 5 1      
19.04.
13:50
2K Serban (6) 2 7 6       1.15 4.76 info
Smith 0 5 0      
19.04.
13:15
2K Keller 2 6 6       3.23 1.30 info
Jakupovic (14) 0 1 1      
19.04.
12:25
2K Benoit (9) 2 6 6       1.25 3.60 info
Middendorf 0 2 2      
19.04.
12:00
2K Tikhonova 2 7 2 7     2.37 1.52 info
Romero Gormaz (7) 1 65 6 5    
19.04.
11:55
2K Naef 2 2 7 6     1.63 2.14 info
Lys (3) 1 6 63 4    
19.04.
11:35
2K Moratelli 2 6 6       4.34 1.18 info
Janicijevic (8) 0 4 1      
19.04.
09:45
2K Waltert (4) 2 6 6       1.37 2.87 info
Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 3      
19.04.
09:40
2K Palicová (12) 2 2 6 6     1.53 2.34 info
Fita Boluda 1 6 2 4    
19.04.
09:40
2K Stevanovic (13) 2 6 6       1.51 2.40 info
Albie 0 4 1      
19.04.
09:40
2K Monnet (10) 2 3 6 6     1.75 1.98 info
Buyukakcay 1 6 3 2    
                       
18.04.
17:55
1K Keller 2 6 7       1.13 5.04 info
Szostak 0 3 67      
18.04.
14:35
1K Buyukakcay 2 7 6       1.04 8.78 info
Girelli 0 5 4      
18.04.
14:25
1K Ghioroaie 2 3 7 7     2.87 1.37 info
Gorgodze 1 6 63 64    
18.04.
12:20
1K Naef 2 6 7       1.11 5.47 info
Sisková 0 4 5      
18.04.
12:05
1K Perrin 2 6 6       1.55 2.30 info
Steur 0 1 4      
18.04.
11:45
1K Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6       1.54 2.30 info
Di Sarra 0 4 3      
18.04.
11:20
1K Middendorf 2 7 62 6     1.93 1.78 info
Boisson 1 66 7 3    
18.04.
11:00
1K Sonmez 2 6 6       1.21 3.94 info
Duerst 0 3 1      
18.04.
09:50
1K Smith 2 6 6       1.76 1.96 info
Gavrila 0 3 2      
18.04.
09:40
1K Andreeva 2 6 6       1.02 9.82 info
Ganz 0 0 2      
18.04.
09:40
1K Albie 2 6 4 7     1.36 2.90 info
Appleton 1 1 6 5    
18.04.
09:40
1K Ferro 2 6 6       1.12 5.29 info
Cascino 0 3 2      
17.04.
15:30
1K Moratelli 2 7 7       1.99 1.73 info
Colmegna 0 65 5      
17.04.
15:10
1K Fita Boluda 2 6 62 6     1.61 2.18 info
Bayerlova 1 2 7 2    
17.04.
14:45
1K Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6       2.19 1.61 info
Costoulas 0 5 3      
17.04.
13:10
1K Tikhonova 2 6 6       1.76 1.96 info
Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 2      
1. kolo
bye
Ganz [WC]
bye
Benoit [9]
bye
bye
Lys [3]
bye
Keller [WC]
Szostak [LL]
bye
bye
bye
Serban [6]
bye
Smith [Q]
Girelli [LL]
bye
Monnet [10]
bye
bye
Lene [Q]
bye
Steur [Q]
Perrin [WC]
bye
Eala [15]
bye
Ferro [Q]
bye
Burel [2]
2. kolo
Benoit [9]
Lys [3]
Keller [WC]
Serban [6]
Smith [Q]
Monnet [10]
Lene [Q]
Perrin [WC]
Eala [15]
Ferro [Q]
Burel [2]
osmifinále
Benoit [9]
Keller [WC]
Serban [6]
Monnet [10]
Perrin [WC]
Ferro [Q]
čtvrtfinále
Benoit [9]
Serban [6]
Ferro [Q]
semifinále
Ferro [Q]
finále
Ferro [Q]
 
 
 
 
TOPlist