Telavi 2 ITF 2021 (Gruzie)

(25,000 $, antuka, ženy)
Ročník:
2021 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14
Datum Kolo   S 1 2 3 4 5 K1 K2  
18.07.
14:00
F Lamens (7) 2 7 6       1.49 2.39 info
Zuger (16) 0 5 2      
                       
17.07.
12:00
SF Lamens (7) 2 6 2 7     1.43 2.59 info
Shapatava (4) 1 3 6 5    
17.07.
12:00
SF Zuger (16) 2 7 6       2.05 1.67 info
Partaud (12) 0 68 4      
                       
16.07.
08:30
ČF Lamens (7) 2 6 5 7     2.06 1.66 info
Contreras Gomez (2) 1 1 7 5    
16.07.
08:30
ČF Zuger (16) 2 6 6       2.92 1.34 info
Cavalle-Reimers (8) 0 1 4      
16.07.
08:00
ČF Shapatava (4) 2 7 6       3.25 1.28 info
Astakhova (5) 0 5 3      
16.07.
08:00
ČF Partaud (12) 2 1 6 6     1.55 2.27 info
Makarova 1 6 3 0    
                       
15.07.
08:00
OF Shapatava (4) 2 6 6       1.87 1.82 info
Bosio (14) 0 4 4      
15.07.
08:00
OF Astakhova (5) 1 6 2       1.78 1.89 info
Herdzelas (11) 0 4 0      
15.07.
08:00
OF Lamens (7) 2 6 7       1.60 2.14 info
Park (9) 0 2 65      
15.07.
08:00
OF Contreras Gomez (2) 2 6 6       1.17 4.33 info
Moratelli (13) 0 2 2      
15.07.
07:30
OF Partaud (12) 2 6 6       1.44 2.50 info
Samir (6) 0 2 0      
15.07.
07:30
OF Cavalle-Reimers (8) 2 6 6       1.17 4.11 info
Strakhova (10) 0 1 0      
15.07.
07:30
OF Zuger (16) 2 7 6       3.22 1.28 info
Gjorcheska (3) 0 5 4      
15.07.
07:30
OF Makarova 2 2 6 6     2.60 1.41 info
Falkner 1 6 3 2    
                       
14.07.
08:00
2K Samir (6) 2 7 3 6     1.79 1.88 info
Lukacs 1 5 6 4    
14.07.
08:00
2K Moratelli (13) 2 4 6 7     2.04 1.67 info
Vedder 1 6 2 5    
14.07.
08:00
2K Lamens (7) 2 6 6       1.21 3.78 info
Zolotareva 0 4 3      
14.07.
08:00
2K Cavalle-Reimers (8) 2 6 6       1.12 5.13 info
Bakhmutkina 0 0 0      
14.07.
08:00
2K Zuger (16) 1 6 1       1.51 2.34 info
Visscher 0 1 0      
14.07.
07:30
2K Gjorcheska (3) 2 6 6       1.37 2.74 info
Topalova 0 2 3      
14.07.
07:30
2K Astakhova (5) 2 7 7       1.12 4.97 info
Tjandramulia 0 5 5      
14.07.
07:30
2K Makarova 2 6 6       1.96 1.73 info
Okamura (1) 0 2 4      
14.07.
07:30
2K Contreras Gomez (2) 2 6 6       1.69 2.00 info
Avanesyan 0 1 4      
14.07.
07:30
2K Falkner 1 4 6 4     1.53 2.26 info
Poznikhirenko (15) 0 6 3 2    
14.07.
07:30
2K Park (9) 2 6 7       1.53 2.30 info
Kimchi 0 3 5      
14.07.
07:30
2K Partaud (12) 2 6 6       1.27 3.29 info
Colmegna 0 3 3      
14.07.
07:30
2K Shapatava (4) 2 6 6       1.42 2.61 info
Tilbuerger 0 3 1      
14.07.
07:30
2K Herdzelas (11) 2 6 6       1.16 4.30 info
Ukolova 0 2 2      
14.07.
07:30
2K Bosio (14) 2 5 6 6     3.63 1.22 info
Vicens Mas 1 7 2 3    
14.07.
07:30
2K Strakhova (10) 2 6 6       1.08 6.17 info
Nikitina 0 0 3      
                       
13.07.
08:00
1K Colmegna 1 6 1       1.39 2.72 info
Khirin 0 3 1      
13.07.
08:00
1K Bakhmutkina 2 6 6       5.70 1.10 info
Leykina 0 3 3      
13.07.
08:00
1K Vicens Mas 2 6 7       1.05 7.43 info
Gagoshidze 0 3 5      
13.07.
08:00
1K Tilbuerger 2 6 7       1.62 2.15 info
Osborne 0 2 5      
13.07.
07:30
1K Visscher 2 2 6 6     1.16 4.30 info
Natsvlishvili 1 6 4 1    
13.07.
07:30
1K Nikitina 2 6 6       2.41 3.91 info
Dalakishvili 0 3 3      
13.07.
07:30
1K Ukolova 2 6 6       1.83 1.84 info
Ochsner 0 1 0      
12.07.
14:15
1K Kimchi 2 6 6       1.10 5.51 info
Nadel 0 1 4      
12.07.
11:00
1K Makarova 2 2 6 6     1.95 1.74 info
Ostlund 1 6 2 0    
12.07.
11:00
1K Lukacs 2 6 6       1.46 2.47 info
Stevens 0 3 2      
12.07.
11:00
1K Topalova 2 6 6       1.57 2.22 info
Lys 0 2 3      
12.07.
11:00
1K Tjandramulia 2 6 6       1.15 4.70 info
Tsitskishvili 0 2 3      
12.07.
10:30
1K Falkner 2 7 6       1.26 3.47 info
Kudashova 0 67 3      
12.07.
10:30
1K Zolotareva 2 3 6 6     1.84 1.85 info
Curovic 1 6 3 3    
12.07.
10:30
1K Vedder 2 6 6       1.11 5.59 info
Kardava 0 1 4      
12.07.
10:30
1K Avanesyan 2 6 6       1.44 2.55 info
Malygina 0 3 2      
1. kolo
bye
bye
Partaud [12]
bye
Khirin [Q]
bye
Samir [6]
bye
bye
Zuger [16]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Bosio [14]
bye
bye
Lamens [7]
bye
Nadel [LL]
bye
Park [9]
bye
Kardava [WC]
bye
2. kolo
Partaud [12]
Samir [6]
Zuger [16]
Bosio [14]
Lamens [7]
Park [9]
osmifinále
Partaud [12]
Samir [6]
Zuger [16]
Bosio [14]
Lamens [7]
Park [9]
čtvrtfinále
Partaud [12]
Zuger [16]
Lamens [7]
semifinále
Partaud [12]
Zuger [16]
Lamens [7]
finále
Zuger [16]
Lamens [7]
Lamens [7]
 
 
 
 
TOPlist